Slavic Folkloristics home aa

Состав Комиссии по фольклористике МКС (2020)

  1. ВАЛОДЗИНА Таццяна Васільеўна, Мiнск  (Белоруссия)
  2. ШАРАЯ Вольга Мікалаеўна, Мiнск
  3. ШВЕД Іна Анатольеўна, Брэст
  4. АНАСТАСОВА Екатерина София (Болгария)
  5. БЕНОВСКА-СЪБКОВА Милена, София
  6. МИХАЙЛОВА Катя, София
  7. ПЕНЧЕВ Владимир, София
  8. ЧЕКОВА Илиана, София  
  9. ТОНЧЕВА Веселка, София 
  10. ПАНДУРЕВИЋ Јеленка , Бања Лука  (Босния и Герцеговина)
  11. HOSE Suzanne, Bautzen  (Германия)
  12. UTHER Hans-Jörg, Duisburg-Essen
  13. ФИАЛКОВА, Лариса (Израиль)
  14. KONONENKO Natalija (Канада)
  15. ЛАФАЗАНОВСКИ Ермис, Скопje (Македония))
  16. РИСТЕСКИ Љупчо, Скопје
  17. ADAMOWSKI Jan, Lublin (Польша)
  18. BARTMIŃSKI, Jerzy, Lublin
  19. BRZOZOWSKA-KRAJKA Anna, Lublin
  20. HAJDUK-NIJAKOWSKA Janina, Opole
  21. KOSOWSKA Ewa, Katowice
  22. KRAWCZYK-WASILEWSKA Violetta, Łódź
  23. ŁUGOWSKA Jolanta, Wroclaw
  24. MARCOL Katarzyna, Cieszyn
  25. NIEBRZEGOWSKA-BARTMIŃSKA Stanisława, Lublin
  26. SMOLIŃSKA Teresa, Opole
  27. SMYK Katarzyna, Lublin
  28. SZYNDLER Magdalena, Katowice
  29. WRÓBLEWSKA Violetta, Toruń. Заместитель председателя
  30. БЕЛОВА Ольга Владиславовна, Москва (Россия)
  31. МОРОЗ Андрей Борисович, Москва. Заместитель председателя
  32. НЕКРЫЛОВА Анна Федоровна, Санкт-Петербург
  33. ПЕТРОВ Никита Викторович, Москва
  34. ТОЛСТАЯ Светлана Михайловна, Москва
  35. ТОПОРКОВ Андрей Львович, Москва
  36. OLTEANU Antoaneta, Bukuresti (Румыния)
  37. AJDAČIĆ Dejan, Beograd. (Сербия) Председатель
  38. DELIĆ Lidija, Beograd
  39. ĐORĐEVIĆ BELIĆ Smiljana, Beograd
  40. RADENKOVIĆ Ljubinko, Beograd
  41. RADULOVIĆ, Nemanja, Beograd
  42. SUVAJDŽIĆ Boško, Beograd
  43. BUŽEKOVÁ Tatiana, Bratislava (Словакия)
  44. HLÔŠKOVÁ Hana, Bratislava
  45. PANCZOWÁ Zuzana, Bratislava
  46. ŽEŇUCHOVÁ Katarína, Bratislava
  47. BABIČ Saša (Словения)
  48. KROPEJ Monika, Ljubljana
  49. MENCEJ Mirjam, Ljubljana
  50. БРИЦИНА Олеся, Киïв (Украина)
  51. ВАХНИНА Лариса, Киïв
  52. КАРАЦУБА Мирослава, Киïв Секретарь 
  53. КОВАЛЬ-ФУЧIЛО Iрина, Киïв
  54. КОНЕВА Ярослава, Ольштин
  55. МИКИТЕНКО Оксана, Киïв
  56. МУШКЕТИК Леся, Киïв
  57. ПАЩЕНКО Євген, Киïв /Zagreb
  58. ГОРБАНЬ Iрина, Львів
  59. ЮДКІН Ігор, Киïв
  60. КАБАКОВА Галина, Париж (Франция)
  61. MARKS Liljana, Zagreb (Хорватия)
  62. MARJANIĆ Suzana, Zagreb
  63. RUDAN Evelina, Zagreb
  64. Otčenášek Jaroslav, Praha (Чехия)
  65. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jana, Brno
  66. ITO Ichiro, Tokyo (Япония)

Почетныe члены

  1. ИВАНОВА Радост, София (Болгария)
  2. СТОЙКОВА Стефана, София
  3. KRIZA Ildikó, Budapest (Венгрия)
  4. WARNER Elizabeth A., North Humberside (Великобритания)
  5. DITTMAR Jürgen, Freiburg a. Br. (Германия)
  6. KLAGGE Ingetraut, Rostock
  7. MEDWIDSKY Bohdan, Edmonton (Канада)
  8. BRZOZOWSKA (Mazurkiewicz) Małgorzata (Польша)
  9. JAKITOWICZ Maria, Toruń
  10. POSPIECH Jerzy, Opole
  11. SIMONIDES Dorota, Opole
  12. WROCŁAWSKI Krzysztof, Warszawa
  13. MILOŠEVIĆ-DJORDJEVIĆ Nada, Beograd (Сербия)
  14. ČOLOVIĆ Ivan, Beograd
  15. BURLASOVÁ Sona, Bratislava (Словакия)
  16. GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Viera, Bratislava
  17. LEŠČÁK Milan, Bratislava
  18. ГРИЦА Софiя, Киïв (Украина)
  19. KILIBARDA Novak, Nikšić (Черногория)
  20. ŠRÁMKOVÁ Marta, Brno (Чехия)