Slavic Folkloristics home aa

Состав Комиссии по фольклористике МКС (2024)

  1. ВАЛОДЗИНА Таццяна Васільеўна, Мiнск  (Беларусь)
  2. ШАРАЯ Вольга Мікалаеўна, Мiнск
  3. ШВЕД Іна Анатольеўна, Брэст
  4. АНАСТАСОВА Екатерина София (Болгария)
  5. БЕНОВСКА-СЪБКОВА Милена, София
  6. ВУКОВ, Николай, София
  7. МИХАЙЛОВА Катя, София
  8. ПЕНЧЕВ Владимир, София
  9. ЧЕКОВА Илиана, София  
  10. ТОНЧЕВА Веселка, София 
  11. ПАНДУРЕВИЋ Јеленка , Бања Лука  (Босния и Герцеговина)
  12. HOSE Suzanne, Bautzen  (Германия)
  13. ФИАЛКОВА, Лариса (Израиль)
  14. KONONENKO Natalija (Канада)
  15. RUTKOVSKA Kristina (Литва)
  16. ЛАФАЗАНОВСКИ Ермис, Скопje (Македония)
  17. МАРТИНОСКА, Ана, Скопје
  18. РИСТЕСКИ Љупчо, Скопје
  19. ADAMOWSKI Jan, Lublin (Польша)
  20. BRZOZOWSKA-KRAJKA Anna, Lublin
  21. GOŁĘBIOWSKA-SUCHORSKA Agnieszka, Bydgoszcz
  22. HAJDUK-NIJAKOWSKA Janina, Opole
  23. KOSOWSKA Ewa, Katowice
  24. KRAWCZYK-WASILEWSKA Violetta, Łódź
  25. ŁUGOWSKA Jolanta, Wroclaw
  26. MARCOL Katarzyna, Cieszyn
  27. NIEBRZEGOWSKA-BARTMIŃSKA Stanisława, Lublin
  28. PIOTROWSKI, Robert, Toruń - Warszawa
  29. RZEPNIKOWSKA Iwona, Toruń
  30. SIKORA Kazimierz, Kraków
  31. SMOLIŃSKA Teresa, Opole
  32. SMYK Katarzyna, Lublin
  33. SZYNDLER Magdalena, Katowice
  34. WRÓBLEWSKA Violetta, Toruń. Заместитель председателя
  35. БЕЛОВА Ольга Владиславовна, Москва (Россия)
  36. КОРОЛЁВА Светлана Юрьевна, Пермь
  37. МОРОЗ Андрей Борисович, Москва. Заместитель председателя
  38. НЕКРЫЛОВА Анна Федоровна, Санкт-Петербург
  39. ПЕТРОВ Никита Викторович, Москва
  40. ТОЛСТАЯ Светлана Михайловна, Москва
  41. ТОПОРКОВ Андрей Львович, Москва
  42. OLTEANU Antoaneta, Bukuresti (Румыния)
  43. AJDAČIĆ Dejan, Beograd. (Сербия) Председатель
  44. DELIĆ Lidija, Beograd
  45. ĐURIĆ Dragana, Beograd
  46. ĐORĐEVIĆ BELIĆ Smiljana, Beograd
  47. PERIĆ, Dragoljub, Novi Sad
  48. RADENKOVIĆ Ljubinko, Beograd
  49. RADULOVIĆ, Nemanja, Beograd
  50. SUVAJDŽIĆ Boško, Beograd
  51. BUŽEKOVÁ Tatiana, Bratislava (Словакия)
  52. HLÔŠKOVÁ Hana, Bratislava
  53. PANCZOWÁ Zuzana, Bratislava
  54. ŽEŇUCHOVÁ Katarína, Bratislava
  55. BABIČ Saša (Словения)
  56. KROPEJ Monika, Ljubljana
  57. MENCEJ Mirjam, Ljubljana
  58. БРИЦИНА Олеся, Киïв (Украина)
  59. ВАХНИНА Лариса, Киïв
  60. ГОЛОВАХА, Iнна, Киïв
  61. ГОРБАНЬ Iрина
  62. КАРАЦУБА Мирослава, Киïв Секретарь 
  63. КОВАЛЬ-ФУЧIЛО Iрина, Киïв
  64. КОНЕВА Ярослава, Ольштин
  65. КУЗЬМЕНКО Оксана, Львів
  66. МИКИТЕНКО Оксана, Киïв
  67. МУШКЕТИК Леся, Киïв
  68. ОГІЄНКО Iрина, Киïв
  69. ЮДКІН Ігор, Киïв
  70. КАБАКОВА Галина, Париж (Франция)
  71. MARKS Liljana, Zagreb (Хорватия)
  72. MARJANIĆ Suzana, Zagreb
  73. RUDAN Evelina, Zagreb
  74. OTČENáŠEK Jaroslav, Praha (Чехия)
  75. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jana, Brno

Почетныe члены

  1. ИВАНОВА Радост, София (Болгария)
  2. KRIZA Ildikó, Budapest (Венгрия)
  3. WARNER Elizabeth A., North Humberside (Великобритания)
  4. DITTMAR Jürgen, Freiburg a. Br. (Германия)
  5. UTHER Hans-Jörg, Duisburg-Essen
  6. MEDWIDSKY Bohdan, Edmonton (Канада)
  7. BRZOZOWSKA (Mazurkiewicz) Małgorzata (Польша)
  8. JAKITOWICZ Maria, Toruń
  9. POSPIECH Jerzy, Opole
  10. SIMONIDES Dorota, Opole
  11. ČOLOVIĆ Ivan, Beograd (Сербия)
  12. ŠRÁMKOVÁ Marta, Brno (Чехия)
  13. ITO Ichiro, Tokyo (Япония)